Loggbok

2018 Starter

NamnJanFebMarsAprilMajJuniJuliAugSeptOktNovDecTotalt
Ola Åberg414932786965242939426
Ingemar Holmberg810750177137119
Jan Åberg1211101632119310114
Anders Jönlid8111019631370
Otis Skovbye9213244
Roland Winquist55848131
Sven-Olof Schedvin136346831
Göran Persson6335320
Gert-Inge Karlsson1818
Peter Richardsson66
Karsten Andersen336
Stefan Johansson1146
Loui Skovbye33
Oscar Olsson55
Gästflygare1301243
Totalt antal starter936266130273113515995942

 

Tidigare års Loggböcker