Loggbok

2018 Starter

NamnJanFebMarsAprilMajJuniJuliAugSeptOktNovDecTotalt
Ola Åberg41493278696524293932458
Ingemar Holmberg81075017713718137
Jan Åberg12111016321193104118
Anders Jönlid811101963131181
Otis Skovbye9213244
Sven-Olof Schedvin1363468233
Roland Winquist55848131
Göran Persson6335320
Gert-Inge Karlsson1818
Peter Richardsson66
Karsten Andersen336
Stefan Johansson1146
Loui Skovbye33
Oscar Olsson55
Gästflygare1301243
Totalt antal starter936266130273113515995671009

 

Tidigare års Loggböcker